Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Sense of Community
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
75-6118 LEA PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/23

$1,320,000

$1,350,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt

75-6118 LEA PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6104 HAKU MELE ST, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/19

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

75-6104 HAKU MELE ST, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
76-6295 KUPUNA ST, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$1,080,000

$1,125,000

4.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,288 SqFt

76-6295 KUPUNA ST, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
77-184 KEKAI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/4

$450,000

$494,000

8.9%
0.34 Acres

77-184 KEKAI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6025 ALII DR #O202, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$675,000

$700,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

75-6025 ALII DR #O202, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-140 LUNAPULE RD, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/26

$1,225,000

$1,300,000

5.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

75-140 LUNAPULE RD, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
77-141 KALANIUKA ST #1, Kailua-kona, HI 96725
1/24

$1,425,000

$1,450,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

77-141 KALANIUKA ST #1, Kailua-kona, HI 96725

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6124 ALII DR #102, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/22

$812,500

$900,000

9.7%
1 Bed1 Bath695 SqFt

75-6124 ALII DR #102, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-5766 KUAKINI HIGHWAY #204, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/21

$475,000

$475,000

1 Bed1 Bath639 SqFt

75-5766 KUAKINI HIGHWAY #204, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-5888 KONA REEF #B2, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/4

$450,000

$450,000

1 Bed1 Bath630 SqFt

75-5888 KONA REEF #B2, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
73-1399 KUKUNA ST, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
1/18

$750,000

$775,000

3.2%
2.05 Acres

73-1399 KUKUNA ST, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
68-1745 WAIKOLOA RD #J102, Waikoloa, HI 96738
1/2

$500,000

$500,000

2 Beds2 Baths998 SqFt

68-1745 WAIKOLOA RD #J102, Waikoloa, HI 96738

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-5766 KUAKINI HIGHWAY #508, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/22

$539,000

$539,000

1 Bed1 Bath639 SqFt

75-5766 KUAKINI HIGHWAY #508, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-5865 WALUA RD #C515, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$689,000

$689,000

1 Bed2 Baths829 SqFt

75-5865 WALUA RD #C515, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
78-261 MANUKAI ST #303, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/23

$995,000

$995,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

78-261 MANUKAI ST #303, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
79-944 MAHIAI PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750

$1,850,000

$1,850,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,966 SqFt

79-944 MAHIAI PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-140 LUNAPULE RD, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/25

$990,000

$985,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

75-140 LUNAPULE RD, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
76-4306 LIHOLIHO PLACE, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
1/24

$1,950,000

$2,000,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

76-4306 LIHOLIHO PLACE, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
16-2165 GARDENIA DR, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/2

$87,000

$90,000

3.3%
0.28 Acres

16-2165 GARDENIA DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
ALII KOA ST, Volcano, HI 96785
1/4

$38,000

$38,000

0.46 Acres

ALII KOA ST, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
92-2655 SEA VIEW DR, Ocean View, HI 96737
1/19

$9,000

$9,900

9.1%
1 Acres

92-2655 SEA VIEW DR, Ocean View, HI 96737

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
CATAMARAN LN, Ocean View, HI 96737
1/18

$21,400

$24,900

14.1%
1 Acres

CATAMARAN LN, Ocean View, HI 96737

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
77-281 HOOMOHALA RD, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
1/30

$1,595,000

$1,595,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

77-281 HOOMOHALA RD, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
555 KUKUAU ST #A203, Hilo, HI 96720
1/30

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,253 SqFt

555 KUKUAU ST #A203, Hilo, HI 96720

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Big Island Team LLC

John Hopf License ID: RS74276

+1(808) 557-8477 john@bigislandteam.com

75-680 Makalauna Pl
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blog
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Sense of Community
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Big Island Team LLC

John Hopf License ID: RS74276

+1(808) 557-8477 john@bigislandteam.com

75-680 Makalauna Pl
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blog
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Sense of Community
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot